User:Niemand: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Messerzeichen | |Messerzeichen | ||
|[[Th16/Spell cards/de]] | |[[Th16/Spell cards/de]] | ||
|} | |||
==" " zu » «== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Spiel||Status | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th06]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th07]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th08]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th09]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th10]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th11]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th12]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th13]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th14]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th15]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th16]] | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Th17]] | |||
|? | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 5 May 2019
Bekannte de-Zeichen
Japanisch | Deutsch | Spiele |
---|---|---|
蝶符 | Schmetterlings-Zeichen | Th16/Spell cards/de |
雨符 | Regen-Zeichen | Th16/Spell cards/de |
刃符 | Messerzeichen | Th16/Spell cards/de |
" " zu » «
Spiel | Status |
---|---|
Th06 | ? |
Th07 | ? |
Th08 | ? |
Th09 | ? |
Th10 | ? |
Th11 | ? |
Th12 | ? |
Th13 | ? |
Th14 | ? |
Th15 | ? |
Th16 | / |
Th17 | ? |